OL-vinnere på 200 meter frisvømming, menn |
---|
|
OL-vinnere på 100 meter butterfly, menn |
---|
|
OL-vinnere på 200 meter butterfly, menn |
---|
|
|
---|
- 1973: USA (Krumpholz, Backhaus, Klatt, Montgomery, Nash*, Shaw*, Miller*, Favero* )
- 1975: Vest-Tyskland (Steinbach, Lampe, Geisler, Nocke)
- 1978: USA (Furniss, Forrester, Hackett, Gaines)
- 1982: USA (Saeger, Float, Miller, Gaines)
- 1986: Øst-Tyskland (Hinneburg, Flemming, Richter, Lodziewski, Zesner*)
- 1991: Tyskland (Sitt, Zesner, Pfeiffer, Groß)
- 1994: Sverige (Wallin, Werner, Frölander, Holmertz)
- 1998: Australia (Klim, Thorpe, Hackett, Kowalski)
- 2001: Australia (Hackett, Kirby, Klim, Thorpe)
- 2003: Australia Hackett, Stevens, Sprenger, Thorpe)
- 2005: USA (Phelps, Lochte, Vanderkaay, Keller)
- 2007: USA (Phelps, Lochte, Keller, Vanderkaay)
- 2009: USA (Phelps, Berens, Walters, Lochte)
- 2011: USA (Phelps, Vanderkaay, Berens, Lochte)
- 2013: USA (Dwyer, Lochte, Houchin, Berens)
- 2015: Storbritannia (Wallace, Renwick, Jarvis, Guy, Grainger*, Scott*)
- 2017: Storbritannia (Milne, Grainger, Scott, Guy, Jarvis*)
- 2019: Australia (Lewis, Chalmers, Graham, Horton, McLoughlin*, Fraser-Holmes*)
- 2022: USA (Kibler, Foster, Julian, K. Smith, Freeman*, Carrozza*)
- 2023: Storbritannia (Scott, Richards, Dean, Guy)
- 2024: Kina (Ji, Wang, Pan, Zhang)
|
|
---|
- 1962: Frankrike (Gottvallès, Curtillet, Christophe, Gropaiz)
- 1966: Øst-Tyskland (Wiegand, Poser, Gregor, Sommer)
- 1970: Sovjetunionen (Bure, Mazanov, Kulikov, Ilyichov)
- 1974: Vest-Tyskland (Steinbach, Schiller, Meier, Nocke)
- 1977: Vest-Tyskland (Steinbach, Schmidt, Könnecker, Nocke)
- 1981: Sovjetunionen (Shemetov, Salnikov, Chayev, Kopljakov)
- 1983: Sovjetunionen (Smiryagin, Krasyuk, Tkacenko, Markovsky)
- 1985: Vest-Tyskland (Schowtka, Fahrner, Korthals, Groß)
- 1987: Øst-Tyskland (Richter, Flemming, Zesner, Lodziewski)
- 1989: Vest-Tyskland (Sitt, Schadt, Zikarsky, Zikarsky)
- 1991: Sovjetunionen (Khnykin, Prigoda, Tayanovich, Popov)
- 1993: Russland (Predkin, Pyshnenko, Sadovyi, Popov)
- 1995: Russland (Predkin, Shchegolev, Jegorov, Popov)
- 1997: Russland (Popov, Jegorov, Pimankov, Pyshnenko)
- 1999: Nederland (Kenkhuis, Veens, Wouda, Van den Hoogenband)
- 2000: Russland (Pimankov, Tsjernyshov, Kapralov, Popov)
- 2002: Tyskland (Conrad, Herbst, Spanneberg, Kunzelmann)
- 2004: Italia (Vismara, Galenda, Vassanelli, Magnini)
- 2006: Italia (Calvi, Galenda, Vismara, Magnini)
- 2008: Sverige (Piehl, Nystrand, Stymne, Persson)
- 2010: Russland (Lagunov, Gretsjin, Lobintsev, Izotov)
- 2012: Frankrike (Leveaux, Bernard, Bousquet, Stravius)
- 2014: Frankrike (Metella, Gilot, Manaudou, Stravius)
- 2016: Frankrike (Meynard, Manaudou, Gilot, Mignon)
- 2018: Russland (Rylov, Izotov, Morozov, Kolesnikov, Grinev*, Kuzmenko*, Fesikov*, Zhilkin*)
- 2021: Russland (Minakov, Sjtsjogolev, Grinev, Kolesnikov, Zhilkin*, Vekovisjtsjev*, Girev*, Rylov*, Zhilkin*)
- 2022: Italia (Miressi, Ceccon, Zazzeri, Frigo, Bori*, Deplano*, Megli*)
|
|
---|
- 1926: Tyskland (Heitmann, Rademacher, Berges, Heinrich)
- 1927: Tyskland (Heitmann, Rademacher, Berges, Heinrich)
- 1931: Ungarn (Wanié, Szabados, Székely, Bárány)
- 1934: Ungarn (Gróf, Maróthy, Csik, Lengyel)
- 1938: Tyskland (Birr, Heimlich, Freese, Plath)
- 1947: Sverige (Olsson, Lundén, Östrand, Johansson)
- 1950: Sverige (Sjunnerholm, Östrand, Johansson, Göran Larsson)
- 1954: Ungarn (Till, Dömötör, Kádas, Nyéki)
- 1958: Sovjetunionen (Nikolayev, Struzhanov, Luzhkovsky, Nikitin)
- 1962: Sverige (Rosendahl, Lindberg, Svensson, Bengtsson)
- 1966: Sovjetunionen (Ilyichov, Belits-Geiman, Pletnev, Novikov)
- 1970: Vest-Tyskland (Lampe, Von Schilling, Meeuw, Fassnacht)
- 1974: Vest-Tyskland (Steinbach, Lampe, Meeuw, Nocke)
- 1977: Sovjetunionen (Raskatov, Rusin, Kopliakov, Krylov)
- 1981: Sovjetunionen (Shemetov, Salnikov, Chayev, Kopliakov)
- 1983: Vest-Tyskland (Fahrner, Schowtka, Schmidt, Groß)
- 1985: Vest-Tyskland (Schowtka, Groß, Schadt, Fahrner)
- 1987: Vest-Tyskland (Sitt, Henkel, Fahrner, Groß)
- 1989: Italia (Trevisan, Gleria, Lamberti, Battistelli)
- 1991: Sovjetunionen (Lepikov, Pyshnenko, Tayanovich, Sadovyj)
- 1993: Russland (Lepikov, Pyshnenko, Mukin, Sadovyj)
- 1995: Tyskland (Keller, Lampe, Spanneberg, Zesner)
- 1997: Storbritannia (Palmer, Clayton, Meadows, Salter)
- 1999: Tyskland (Keller, Pohl, Conrad, Kiedel)
- 2000: Italia (Rosolino, Pelliciari, Cercato, Brembilla)
- 2002: Italia (Pelliciari, Brembilla, Cappellazzo, Rosolino)
- 2004: Italia (Brembilla, Pelliciari, Rosolino, Magnini)
- 2006: Italia (Rosolino, Berbotto, Cassio, Magnini)
- 2008: Italia (Brembilla, Rosolino, Cassio, Magnini)
- 2010: Russland (Lobintsev, Izotov, Perunin, Sukhorukov)
- 2012: Tyskland (Biedermann, Colupaev, Rapp, Wallburger)
- 2014: Tyskland (Backhaus, Lebherz, Rapp, Biedermann)
- 2016: Nederland (Dreesens, Brzoskowski, Stolk, Verschuren)
- 2018: Storbritannia (Jarvis, Scott, Dean, Guy, Milne*, Kurle*)
|
|
---|
- 1958: Sovjetunionen
- Barbier
- Minashkin
- Chenenkov
- Polevoy
- 1962: Øst-Tyskland
- Dietze
- Henninger
- Gregor
- Wiegand
- 1966: Sovjetunionen
- Mazanov
- Prokopenko
- Kuzmin
- Ilyichov
- 1970: Øst-Tyskland
- 1974: Vest-Tyskland
- Steinbach
- Kusch
- Meeuw
- Nocke
- 1977: Vest-Tyskland
- Steinbach
- Mörken
- Kraus
- Nocke
- 1981: Sovjetunionen
- Kuznetsov
- Kis
- Markovsky
- Krasyuk
- 1983: Sovjetunionen
- Shemetov
- Žulpa
- Markovsky
- Smiryagin
- 1985: Vest-Tyskland
- Lebherz
- Beab
- Groß
- Schowtka
- 1987: Sovjetunionen
- Poljanskij
- Volkov
- Petrov
- Prigoda
- 1989: Sovjetunionen
- Zabolotnov
- Volkov
- Yaroshchuk
- Bashkatov
- 1991: Sovjetunionen
- 1993: Russland
- 1995: Russland
- 1997: Russland
- Selkov
- Korneyev
- Kulikov
- Popov
- 1999: Nederland
- 2000: Russland
- 2002: Russland
- 2004: Ukraina
- 2006: Russland
- 2008: Russland
- 2010: Frankrike
- 2012: Italia
- 2014: Storbritannia
- 2016: Storbritannia
- 2018: Storbritannia
- 2021: Storbritannia
|
|