Kilpailu | Päivä(t) | Voittaja | Toinen | Kolmas |
Tour Down Under (2024) | 16.–21.1. | Stephen Williams | Jhonatan Narváez | Isaac del Toro |
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (2024) | 28.1. | Laurence Pithie | Natnael Tesfatsion | Georg Zimmermann |
UAE Tour (2024) | 19.–25.2. | Lennert van Eetvelt | Ben O’Connor | Pello Bilbao |
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (2024) | 24.2. | Jan Tratnik | Nils Politt | Wout van Aert |
Strade Bianche (2024) | 2.3. | Tadej Pogačar | Toms Skujiņš | Maxim Van Gils |
Pariisi–Nizza (2024) | 3.–10.3. | Matteo Jorgenson | Remco Evenepoel | Brandon McNulty |
Tirreno–Adriatico (2024) | 4.–10.3. | Jonas Vingegaard | Juan Ayuso | Jai Hindley |
Milano – San Remo (2024) | 16.3. | Jasper Philipsen | Michael Matthews | Tadej Pogačar |
Katalonian ympäriajo (2024) | 18.–24.3. | Tadej Pogačar | Mikel Landa | Egan Bernal |
Classic Brugge–De Panne (2024) | 20.3. | Jasper Philipsen | Tim Merlier | Danny van Poppel |
E3 Saxo Bank Classic (2024) | 22.3. | Mathieu van der Poel | Jasper Stuyven | Wout van Aert |
Gent–Wevelgem (2024) | 24.3. | Mads Pedersen | Mathieu van der Poel | Jordi Meeus |
Dwars door Vlaanderen (2024) | 27.3. | Matteo Jorgenson | Jonas Abrahamsen | Stefan Küng |
Flanderin ympäriajo (2024) | 31.3. | Mathieu van der Poel | Luca Mozzato | Nils Politt |
Baskimaan ympäriajo (2024) | 1.–6.4. | Juan Ayuso | Carlos Rodríguez | Mattias Skjelmose |
Pariisi–Roubaix (2024) | 7.4. | Mathieu van der Poel | Jasper Philipsen | Mads Pedersen |
Amstel Gold Race (2024) | 14.4. | Thomas Pidcock | Marc Hirschi | Tiesj Benoot |
La Flèche Wallonne (2024) | 17.4. | Stephen Williams | Kévin Vauquelin | Maxim Van Gils |
Liège–Bastogne–Liège (2024) | 21.4. | Tadej Pogačar | Romain Bardet | Mathieu van der Poel |
Tour de Romandie (2024) | 23.–28.4. | Carlos Rodríguez | Aleksandr Vlasov | Florian Lipowitz |
Eschborn–Frankfurt (2024) | 1.5. | Maxim Van Gils | Alex Aranburu | Riley Sheehan |
Italian ympäriajo (2024) | 4.–26.5. | Tadej Pogačar | Daniel Martinez | Geraint Thomas |
Critérium du Dauphiné (2024) | 2.–9.6. | Primož Roglič | Matteo Jorgenson | Derek Gee |
Sveitsin ympäriajo (2024) | 9.–16.6. | | | |
Ranskan ympäriajo (2024) | 29.6.–21.7. | | | |
Clásica de San Sebastián (2024) | 10.8. | | | |
Puolan ympäriajo (2024) | 12.–18.8. | | | |
Espanjan ympäriajo (2024) | 17.8.–8.9. | | | |
Bretagne Classic Ouest–France (2024) | 25.8. | | | |
/ Benelux Tour (2024) | 28.8.–1.9. | | | |
Hamburg Cyclassics (2024) | 8.9. | | | |
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (2024) | 13.9. | | | |
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (2024) | 15.9. | | | |
Lombardian ympäriajo (2024) | 12.10. | | | |
Tour of Guangxi (2024) | 15.–20.10. | | | |